Results

<<>>
Fayette County Speedway9/4/2022Wilbur Ford/Knapp Logging USRA BMods
Full Results
Fayette County Speedway9/4/2022Torkelson Motors USRA Hobby Stocks
Full Results
Fayette County Speedway9/4/2022Meyer Custom Chevy USRA Stock Cars
Full Results
Fayette County Speedway9/4/2022A Modifieds
Full Results
Fayette County Speedway8/26/2022Wilbur Ford/Knapp Logging USRA BMods
Full Results
Fayette County Speedway8/26/2022Torkelson Motors USRA Hobby Stocks
Full Results
Fayette County Speedway8/26/2022Meyer Custom Chevy USRA Stock Cars
Full Results
Fayette County Speedway8/26/2022Boone's Snow Removal USRA Tuners
Full Results
Fayette County Speedway8/26/2022Top Hat 600 Mod Lites
Full Results

Upcoming Events

Schedule TBA

Standings

<<>>
Boone's Snow Removal USRA Tunersas of 8/19/2022
Full Points
Meyer Custom Chevy USRA Stock Carsas of 8/19/2022
Full Points
Torkelson Motors USRA Hobby Stocksas of 8/19/2022
Full Points
Wilbur Ford/Knapp Logging USRA BModsas of 8/19/2022
Full Points
Top Hat 600 Mod Litesas of 8/19/2022
Full Points

Points

Fayette County Speedway Schedule - 2022

Boone's Snow Removal USRA Tuners

As of 8/19/2022
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
135Brad StahlCastalia, IA491010926-
256Katie StahlCastalia, IA2491083888
328Braiden Schaufenbuel (R)New Hampton, IA68982799
476Clayton HarmsPostville, IA169711215
575Dylan Lerch (R)West Union, IA148593333
659CLevi HansmeierPostville, IA377568358
712JShawn KraftDecorah, IA148568358
8K8Kaitlyn SchroederPostville, IA46463463
992Justin AndersonHolmen, WI1455455471
1048Tyrell Monserud (R)Waukon, IA46433493
1118HJosh HillsElkader, IA1445429497
12E10Holden MathisMonona, IA126424502
1374Josh HarmsPostville, IA245397529
1429Timothy HansonNew Hampton, IA344355571
1504Isaiah HolzerHolmen, WI344351575
1631David BalikFort Atkinson, IA134307619
1724Caleb Hughes (R)West Union, IA22193733
1869HJeremy HillsPostville, IA13192734
195KPerry Kessel (R)Cresco, IA13188738
2011XJeremiah AndersonLa Crosse, WI1222187739
2185XLukas RickUrbana, IA222175751
227JBen HorsfallCresco, IA112152774
2390Robert RundleWalker, IA12144782
2425Chris PittmanDunkerton, IA12144782
2569Jeremiah HaugebakNashua, IA12142784
2670Jacob LamphereWaterloo, IA12136790
275Oliver MonsonThornton, IA1111100826
287XMax HeimbuchMason City, IA11191835
2973BAndrew BieberIndependence, IA1181845
3075DDalton FelsCalmar, IA170856
3104XAden KnightWaterloo, IA168858
32305Josh DunnAlta Vista, IA168858
3395Logan ClausenAtkins, IA162864
3481Christopher MannionWaterloo, IA156870
3535MTyler MannionJesup, IA154872
3631DBlake DriscolDysart, IA145881
378Jon DreckmanNew Hampton, IA45881
Rock Auto - Fayette County
Rock Auto - Fayette County