Results

<<>>
Fayette County Speedway6/17/2022Wilbur Ford/Knapp Logging USRA BMods
Full Results
Fayette County Speedway6/17/2022Torkelson Motors USRA Hobby Stocks
Full Results
Fayette County Speedway6/17/2022Meyer Custom Chevy USRA Stock Cars
Full Results
Fayette County Speedway6/17/2022Boone's Snow Removal USRA Tuners
Full Results
Fayette County Speedway6/17/2022Top Hat 600 Mod Lites
Full Results
Fayette County Speedway6/10/2022Wilbur Ford/Knapp Logging USRA BMods
Full Results
Fayette County Speedway6/10/2022Torkelson Motors USRA Hobby Stocks
Full Results
Fayette County Speedway6/10/2022Meyer Custom Chevy USRA Stock Cars
Full Results
Fayette County Speedway6/10/2022Boone's Snow Removal USRA Tuners
Full Results
Fayette County Speedway6/10/2022Top Hat 600 Mod Lites
Full Results

Standings

<<>>
Boone's Snow Removal USRA Tunersas of 6/17/2022
Full Points
Meyer Custom Chevy USRA Stock Carsas of 6/17/2022
Full Points
Torkelson Motors USRA Hobby Stocksas of 6/17/2022
Full Points
Wilbur Ford/Knapp Logging USRA BModsas of 6/17/2022
Full Points
Top Hat 600 Mod Litesas of 6/17/2022
Full Points

Points

Fayette County Speedway Schedule - 2022

Boone's Snow Removal USRA Tuners

As of 6/17/2022
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
135Brad StahlCastalia, IA3566549-
256Katie StahlCastalia, IA235651435
328Braiden Schaufenbuel (R)New Hampton, IA35549257
412JShawn KraftDecorah, IA146444105
575Dylan Lerch (R)West Union, IA135411138
676Clayton HarmsPostville, IA35408141
7K8Kaitlyn SchroederPostville, IA44352197
859CLevi HansmeierPostville, IA244323226
992Justin AndersonHolmen, WI333277272
1004Isaiah HolzerHolmen, WI233267282
1129Timothy HansonNew Hampton, IA233264285
1218HJosh HillsElkader, IA223238311
1348Tyrell Monserud (R)Waukon, IA33220329
1424Caleb Hughes (R)West Union, IA22193356
1511XJeremiah AndersonLa Crosse, WI1222187362
1631David BalikFort Atkinson, IA112155394
17E10Holden MathisMonona, IA2136413
1869HJeremy HillsPostville, IA12134415
1985XLukas RickUrbana, IA11191458
207XMax HeimbuchMason City, IA11191458
2174Josh HarmsPostville, IA11187462
2270Jacob LamphereWaterloo, IA1178471
2390Robert RundleWalker, IA170479
Rock Auto - Fayette County