Results

<<>>
Fayette County Speedway5/17/2024Wilbur Ford/Knapp Logging USRA BMods
Full Results
Fayette County Speedway5/17/2024Meyer Custom Chevy USRA Stock Cars
Full Results
Fayette County Speedway5/17/2024Torkelson Motors USRA Hobby Stocks
Full Results
Fayette County Speedway5/17/2024Boone's Snow Removal USRA Tuners
Full Results
Fayette County Speedway5/17/2024Top Hat 600 Mod Lites
Full Results
Fayette County Speedway5/10/2024Wilbur Ford/Knapp Logging USRA BMods
Full Results
Fayette County Speedway5/10/2024Meyer Custom Chevy USRA Stock Cars
Full Results
Fayette County Speedway5/10/2024Torkelson Motors USRA Hobby Stocks
Full Results
Fayette County Speedway5/10/2024Boone's Snow Removal USRA Tuners
Full Results
Fayette County Speedway5/10/2024Top Hat 600 Mod Lites
Full Results

Standings

<<>>
Wilbur Ford/Knapp Logging USRA BModsas of 5/17/2024
Full Points
Meyer Custom Chevy USRA Stock Carsas of 5/17/2024
Full Points
Torkelson Motors USRA Hobby Stocksas of 5/17/2024
Full Points
Boone's Snow Removal USRA Tunersas of 5/17/2024
Full Points
Top Hat 600 Mod Litesas of 5/17/2024
Full Points

Points

Fayette County Speedway Schedule - 2024

Meyer Custom Chevy USRA Stock Cars

As of 5/17/2024
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
133Kevin DonlanDecorah, IA1222191-
215Mitch HovdenDecorah, IA12221874
327SJason SchlangenCresco, IA2221865
414MBrian MahlstedtIonia, IA22216823
525Dan JonesWaterville, IA11216526
618Dylan Clinton (R)West Union, IA2216229
778Chris RoneyDecorah, IA11215338
89Cody TorkelsonElgin, IA2215041
997Lynn PanosCalmar, IA2215041
1055Derek DettmannMcGregor, IA1214645
11115Hannah ChesmoreRowley, IA1214051
1222Jackson Vsetecka (R)Fort Atkinson, IA1214051
1399XBrandon DietrichWaukon, IA213655
1440AAndrew SchmittElgin, IA212467
153Bill ScherfElkader, IA110982
1629Brady LinkWaukon, IA1174117
1767Kyle FalckDecorah, IA160131
1875Cole SuckowCresco, IA158133
Rock Auto - Fayette County
Rock Auto - Fayette County