Results

<<>>
Fayette County Speedway5/17/2024Wilbur Ford/Knapp Logging USRA BMods
Full Results
Fayette County Speedway5/17/2024Meyer Custom Chevy USRA Stock Cars
Full Results
Fayette County Speedway5/17/2024Torkelson Motors USRA Hobby Stocks
Full Results
Fayette County Speedway5/17/2024Boone's Snow Removal USRA Tuners
Full Results
Fayette County Speedway5/17/2024Top Hat 600 Mod Lites
Full Results
Fayette County Speedway5/10/2024Wilbur Ford/Knapp Logging USRA BMods
Full Results
Fayette County Speedway5/10/2024Meyer Custom Chevy USRA Stock Cars
Full Results
Fayette County Speedway5/10/2024Torkelson Motors USRA Hobby Stocks
Full Results
Fayette County Speedway5/10/2024Boone's Snow Removal USRA Tuners
Full Results
Fayette County Speedway5/10/2024Top Hat 600 Mod Lites
Full Results

Standings

<<>>
Wilbur Ford/Knapp Logging USRA BModsas of 5/17/2024
Full Points
Meyer Custom Chevy USRA Stock Carsas of 5/17/2024
Full Points
Torkelson Motors USRA Hobby Stocksas of 5/17/2024
Full Points
Boone's Snow Removal USRA Tunersas of 5/17/2024
Full Points
Top Hat 600 Mod Litesas of 5/17/2024
Full Points

Points

Fayette County Speedway Schedule - 2024

Torkelson Motors USRA Hobby Stocks

As of 5/17/2024
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
122Steve LarsonDecorah, IA222190-
223Justin HansonHawkeye, IA12221846
35Daryl MossWest Union, IA22217812
415CCaden HelleGarnavillo, IA12216921
581Joshua LudekingDecorah, IA12215832
619Paul SeabrookeDecorah, IA11215733
7B4Jr BoyerCalmar, IA2215337
829TTrevor FlemingElkader, IA1214446
952DBJ DahlCalmar, IA1214050
1033Aaron KleppeCedar Rapids, IA213456
1174Josh Harms (R)Postville, IA1213258
1226Max JonesWaterville, IA213258
1314Arthur SchottClermont, IA213060
1433JRTaylor Donlan (R)Decorah, IA1212565
158JJustin BolsingerGarber, IA211971
16808Chance HillmanWaukon, IA111110090
1788Robert AndersonDecorah, IA1181109
1823ZZach McNeeseIndependence, IA1176114
194Trevor MittsClermont, IA158132
2037Casey ColschCaledonia, MN156134
2175Michael MinnierMonona, IA154136
22171Jeremy Swanson (R)Strawberry Point, IA153137
2353BBernie OlsonFort Atkinson, IA152138
2411SKyle SivesindStewartville, MN45145
2528Justin HanselMonona, IA45145
Rock Auto - Fayette County
Rock Auto - Fayette County