Results

<<>>
Fayette County Speedway8/18/2023Wilbur Ford/Knapp Logging USRA BMods
Full Results
Fayette County Speedway8/18/2023Meyer Custom Chevy USRA Stock Cars
Full Results
Fayette County Speedway8/18/2023Torkelson Motors USRA Hobby Stocks
Full Results
Fayette County Speedway8/18/2023Boone's Snow Removal USRA Tuners
Full Results
Fayette County Speedway8/18/2023Top Hat 600 Mod Lites
Full Results
Fayette County Speedway8/11/2023Wilbur Ford/Knapp Logging USRA BMods
Full Results
Fayette County Speedway8/11/2023Meyer Custom Chevy USRA Stock Cars
Full Results
Fayette County Speedway8/11/2023Torkelson Motors USRA Hobby Stocks
Full Results
Fayette County Speedway8/11/2023Boone's Snow Removal USRA Tuners
Full Results
Fayette County Speedway8/11/2023Top Hat 600 Mod Lites
Full Results

Standings

<<>>
Wilbur Ford/Knapp Logging USRA BModsas of 8/18/2023
Full Points
Meyer Custom Chevy USRA Stock Carsas of 8/18/2023
Full Points
Torkelson Motors USRA Hobby Stocksas of 8/18/2023
Full Points
Boone's Snow Removal USRA Tunersas of 8/18/2023
Full Points
Top Hat 600 Mod Litesas of 8/18/2023
Full Points

Points

Fayette County Speedway Schedule - 2023

Wilbur Ford/Knapp Logging USRA BMods

As of 8/18/2023
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
116Dan HovdenDecorah, IA5912131169-
232ZAlex ZwanzigerWalker, IA291313111554
398Kyle AndersonDecorah, IA11012121054115
48XJosh RoneyPostville, IA2710121053116
524Tim HeinsWaukon, IA21013999170
625Dale Schwamman (R)Fort Akinson, IA11113985184
728TPhilip IhdeDecorah, IA11812912257
872Travis Scholbrock (R)West Union, IA712855314
97Adam RogichLa Crescent, MN3710753416
1085Ben MoudryProtivin, IA1678704465

Meyer Custom Chevy USRA Stock Cars

As of 8/18/2023
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
133Kevin DonlanDecorah, IA31113141249-
225Dan JonesWaukon, IA1121314123415
315Mitch HovdenDecorah, IA6111113117079
499XBrandon DietrichWaukon, IA513141131118
555Derek DettmannMcGregor, IA411141066183
6115Hannah ChesmoreRowley, IA914958291
740AAndrew SchmittElgin, IA412815434
822VJackson VseteckaFort Atkinson, IA139811438
967Kyle FalckDecorah, IA1669769480
1018Tom SchmittIndependence, IA2669751498

Torkelson Motors USRA Hobby Stocks

As of 8/18/2023
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
118KDylan ClintonWest Union, IA81213141286-
25Daryl MossWest Union, IA1712141137149
381Joshua LudekingDecorah, IA1810141134152
433Aaron KleppeCedar Rapids, IA48141053233
523Justin HansonHawkeye, IA710121028258
626Max Jones (R)Waterville, IA11514969317
729TTrevor FlemingElkader, IA2614959327
88Steve Ross (R)Postville, IA714921365
914Arthur SchottClermont, IA313888398
1015RRyan CrooksIonia, IA712861425

Boone's Snow Removal USRA Tuners

As of 8/18/2023
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
135Brad StahlCastalia, IA51112131210-
228Braiden SchaufenbuelNew Hampton, IA3101113112585
348Ty MonserudWaukon, IA1612131063147
456Katie StahlCastalia, IA812131033177
518HJosh HillsElkader, IA399121027183
65KPerry Kessel (R)Cresco, IA11013964246
738Dalton Fels (R)Calmar, IA4611864346
806Nolan Lerch (R)West Union, IA712855355
915Dillon Riehle (R)Waukon, IA3910840370
1058BBentley Miller (R)Spillville, IA310731479

Top Hat 600 Mod Lites

As of 8/18/2023
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
1J49Jacob SteereTripoli, IA31012121107-
224Ashton PankowElma, IA91212104067
3392Jackson Carey (R)Nashua, IA381111985122
479Matt DalesOelwein, IA31212940167
574Dave RosburgArlington, IA261111926181
620Ethan SteereTripoli, IA47910896211
747Owen RosburgArlington, IA41010861246
857TTroy AndersenQuasqueton, IA58668439
913Matt MillerWaukon, IA57492615
1055Ben ShannonIndependence, IA144400707

A Modifieds

As of 7/20/2023
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
15LCody LaneyTorrance, CA111140-
218ZZane DeVilbissFarmington, NM111391
321XSpencer DiercksDavenport, IA111382
407XTroy Morris IIIBakersfield, CA111373
512TJeff LarsonFreeport, IL111364
677Jeff AikeyCedar Falls, IA11355
721Brennen ChippWaterloo, IA11346
871CTroy CordesDunkerton, IA11337
902Cole DennerIonia, IA11328
1027MMark SchulteDelhi, IA11319

Limited Sprints - Winged

As of 6/23/2023
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
113Patrick HeikkinenEveleth, MN111140-
274NLuke NellisForest Lake, MN111391
350Chase ViebrockNew Richmond, WI111382
461Mike MuellerOak Grove, MN111373
519BJack BergerLake Elmo, MN111364
642XBrett PetersonAmery, WI11355
707Owen CarlsonSomerset, WI11346
828John BreitenfeldtIsanti, MN11337
9P1Mark ChevalierBlaine, MN11328
10C4Carl WadeDexter, MN11319

Pro Late Model

As of 7/20/2023
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
1P7Eric PollardPeosta, IA111140-
231Corey DrippsReinbeck, IA111391
38RSean JohnsonIndependence, IA111382
414Logan DuffyIndependence, IA111373
573Greg KastliWaterloo, IA111364
679Darren MishHazel Green, WI11355
762Brandon DavisWaterloo, IA11346
872Jerod BallhagenParkersburg, IA11337
9192Chase JermelandDecorah, IA11328
1025Bryan KleinClarence, IA11319

School Bus Races

As of 7/19/2023
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
153Kevin Weidemannfayette, IA1111100-
21466Chris GefallerHawkeye, IA111955
382Corey StreifClermont, IA111919
43Chris StanbroughWest Union, IA1118713
572Travis ScholbrockWest Union, IA1118416
688XChris KnutsonOSSIAN, IA118119
7007Ethan ZuercherFairbank, IA117822
869NBruce LehmannClermont, IA117624
960Jeremy SoppeWest Union, IA117426
1018XDru KuekerStanley, IA117228
Rock Auto - Fayette County
Rock Auto - Fayette County