Results

<<>>
Fayette County Speedway8/5/2022Wilbur Ford/Knapp Logging USRA BMods
Full Results
Fayette County Speedway8/5/2022Torkelson Motors USRA Hobby Stocks
Full Results
Fayette County Speedway8/5/2022Meyer Custom Chevy USRA Stock Cars
Full Results
Fayette County Speedway8/5/2022Boone's Snow Removal USRA Tuners
Full Results
Fayette County Speedway8/5/2022Top Hat 600 Mod Lites
Full Results
Fayette County Speedway7/21/2022Boone's Snow Removal USRA Tuners
Full Results
Fayette County Speedway7/21/2022School Bus Races
Full Results

Standings

<<>>
Boone's Snow Removal USRA Tunersas of 8/5/2022
Full Points
Meyer Custom Chevy USRA Stock Carsas of 8/5/2022
Full Points
Torkelson Motors USRA Hobby Stocksas of 8/5/2022
Full Points
Wilbur Ford/Knapp Logging USRA BModsas of 8/5/2022
Full Points
Top Hat 600 Mod Litesas of 8/5/2022
Full Points

Points

Fayette County Speedway Schedule - 2022

Boone's Snow Removal USRA Tuners

As of 8/5/2022
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
135Brad StahlCastalia, IA3899826-
228Braiden Schaufenbuel (R)New Hampton, IA68875769
356Katie StahlCastalia, IA238975175
476Clayton HarmsPostville, IA158635191
512JShawn KraftDecorah, IA148568258
675Dylan Lerch (R)West Union, IA137519307
759CLevi HansmeierPostville, IA266473353
8K8Kaitlyn SchroederPostville, IA46463363
992Justin AndersonHolmen, WI1455455371
1018HJosh HillsElkader, IA1445429397

Meyer Custom Chevy USRA Stock Cars

As of 8/5/2022
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
133Kevin DonlanDecorah, IA49910909-
225Dan JonesWaukon, IA1910109018
315Mitch HovdenDecorah, IA388982584
499XBrandon DietrichWaukon, IA2810773136
522VJackson Vsetecka (R)Fort Atkinson, IA3710761148
655Derek DettmannMcGregor, IA510704205
747Brayton BoyerSt. Lucas, IA149691218
829Brady LinkWaukon, IA1578680229
923Brayden GjereMabel, MN677613296
10808Chance Hillman (R)Waukon, IA148584325

Torkelson Motors USRA Hobby Stocks

As of 8/5/2022
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
118KDylan ClintonWest Union, IA79910886-
219Paul SeabrookeDecorah, IA199984046
35Daryl MossWest Union, IA1591080977
433Aaron KleppeCedar Rapids, IA491079690
552DBJ DahlCalmar, IA1710757129
68Rich Clinton (R)Elkader, IA1410670216
715RRyan CrooksIonia, IA110651235
823Justin HansonHawkeye, IA39596290
9476XTroy HoveyCresco, IA477586300
1018XDru KuekerStanley, IA247540346

Wilbur Ford/Knapp Logging USRA BMods

As of 8/5/2022
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
116Dan HovdenDecorah, IA6799851-
232ZAlex ZwanzigerWalker, IA691083219
398Kyle AndersonDecorah, IA169977873
424Tim HeinsWaukon, IA361077774
528Ryan ThorstenDecorah, IA278619232
683Dylan CrawfordWest Union, IA38591260
727SJason SchlangenCresco, IA2466541310
885Ben MoudryProtivin, IA566540311
928TPhilip Ihde (R)Decorah, IA37488363
10-8XJosh RoneyPostville, IA1455447404

Top Hat 600 Mod Lites

As of 8/5/2022
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
1k9John GriffinCaledonia, MN2888743-
224Ashton PankowElma, IA68871726
325Dale SchwammanFort Akinson, IA148866380
40Reggie RemaClermont, IA2577618125
549Jake SteereTripoli, IA1556561182
620Ethan SteereTripoli, IA2346558185
747Owen RosburgArlington, IA147511232
874Dave RosburgArlington, IA466501242
902Karson CrooksNew Hampton, IA66468275
1079Matt Dales (R)Oelwein, IA156458285

School Bus Races

As of 7/21/2022
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
172Travis ScholbrockWet Union, IA111140-
286Gatlin KeehnerMonona, IA111391
315Dakota SchroyerMcGregor, IA111382
433Kevin DonlanDecorah, IA111373
560Jeremy SoppeWest Union, IA111364
616JJamie HummelWest Union, IA11355
788XChris KnutsonOSSIAN, IA11346
8886Ben HillyerCresco, IA11337
91466Chris GefallerHawkeye, IA11328
1016Stryker LongWest Union, IA11319

IMCA Modified

As of 7/20/2022
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
177Jeff AikeyCedar Falls, IA111140-
2B1Jeff LarsonFreeport, IL111391
3127Drew JanssenPella, IA111382
421TRyan DuhmeLaMotte, IA111373
54Ryan MaitlandWaterloo, IA111364
629Spencer DiercksDavenport, IA11355
712TJ.D. AuringerWaterloo, IA11346
812JJustin O'BrienWest Union, IA11337
921Brennen ChippDunkerton, IA11328
1032Chris SnyderDunkerton, IA11319
Rock Auto - Fayette County
Rock Auto - Fayette County