Results

<<>>
Fayette County Speedway9/5/2021Wilbur Ford/Knapp Logging USRA BMods
Full Results
Fayette County Speedway9/5/2021Torkelson Motors USRA Hobby Stocks
Full Results
Fayette County Speedway9/5/2021Meyer Custom Chevy USRA Stock Cars
Full Results
Fayette County Speedway9/5/2021A Modifieds
Full Results
Fayette County Speedway8/20/2021Wilbur Ford/Knapp Logging USRA BMods
Full Results
Fayette County Speedway8/20/2021Torkelson Motors USRA Hobby Stocks
Full Results
Fayette County Speedway8/20/2021Meyer Custom Chevy USRA Stock Cars
Full Results
Fayette County Speedway8/20/2021Boone's Snow Removal USRA Tuners
Full Results
Fayette County Speedway8/20/2021Top Hat 600 Mod Lites
Full Results

Standings

<<>>
Wilbur Ford/Knapp Logging USRA BModsas of 8/20/2021
Full Points
Torkelson Motors USRA Hobby Stocksas of 8/20/2021
Full Points
Meyer Custom Chevy USRA Stock Carsas of 8/20/2021
Full Points
Boone's Snow Removal USRA Tunersas of 8/20/2021
Full Points
Top Hat 600 Mod Litesas of 8/20/2021
Full Points

Points

Fayette County Speedway - 2021

Wilbur Ford/Knapp Logging USRA BMods

As of 8/20/2021
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
116Dan HovdenDecorah, IA71112131209-
28XJosh RoneyPostville, IA371414119118
318Jerry LuloffIndependence, IA61114111495
434Jeremy SchaufenbuelNew Hampton, IA511141064145
598Kyle AndersonDecorah, IA151112994215
614MBrian MahlstedtIonia, IA4812962247
724Tim HeinsWaukon, IA314932277
80Jason RohdeRandalia, IA213875334
932ZAlex ZwanzigerWalker, IA3911865344
1028Ryan Thorsten (R)Decorah, IA2512854355

Torkelson Motors USRA Hobby Stocks

As of 8/20/2021
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
181Joshua LudekingDecorah, IA31013141249-
218KDylan ClintonEdgewood, IA491214120940
3266Justin LichtyWaterloo, IA189141120129
423Justin HansonHawkeye, IA1510141111138
519Paul SeabrookeDecorah, IA1811131063186
652DBJ DahlCalmar, IA248131016233
722VJackson VseteckaFort Atkinson, IA13613981268
85Daryl Moss (R)West Union, IA2713963286
914Arthur SchottClermont, IA613917332
1015RRyan Crooks (R)Ionia, IA513844405

Meyer Custom Chevy USRA Stock Cars

As of 8/20/2021
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
115Mitch HovdenDecorah, IA81313141317-
233Kevin DonlanDecorah, IA21010141170147
311Jake LampertCaledonia, MN710141121196
499xBrandon DietrichWaukon, IA1511141098219
597Lynn PanosCalmar, IA2711121011306
625Dan JonesWaukon, IA4913995322
755Derek DettmannMcGregor, IA1614987330
855HTroy HansmeierWaukon, IA3912904413
947Brayton BoyerSt Lucas, IA113876441
1023Brayden GjereMabel, MN61010846471

Boone's Snow Removal USRA Tuners

As of 8/20/2021
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
135Brad StahlCastalia, IA41213131199-
274Josh HarmsPostville, IA613131071128
356Katie StahlCastalia, IA311131010189
431David BalikFort Atkinson, IA27911922277
559cLevi HansmeierPostville, IA11011859340
686Mitch BalikLAWLER, IA5889843356
77JBen HorsfallCresco, IA1711806393
8K8Kaitlyn SchroederPostville, IA1210729470
928Braiden SchaufenbuelNew Hampton, IA489712487
1076Clayton Harms (R)Postville, IA159703496

Top Hat 600 Mod Lites

As of 8/20/2021
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
1K9John GriffinCaledonia, MN2911121075-
225Dale SchwammanFort Akinson, IA181212102847
324Ashton PankowElma, IA17111299085
420Ethan SteereTripoli, IA591010956119
51Chad DuganGarber, IA371010929146
60Reggie RemaClermont, IA6911877198
779Matt Dales (R)Oelwein, IA910763312
885Bryce CareyNashua, IA389744331
974Dave RosburgArlington, IA499730345
1057TTroy AndersenQuasqueton, IA710723352

School Bus Races

As of 7/22/2021
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
182Corey StreifClermont, IA111140-
215Dakota SchroyerMcGregor, IA111391
31466Chris GefallerHawkeye, IA111382
401Garret KeehnerMonona, IA111373
586Gatlin KeehnerMonona, IA111364
6886Justin KeehnerMonona, IA11355
788Jake ShawFarmersburg , IA11346
833Kevin DonlanDecorah, IA11337
904Rodney SchlichtWestby, WI11328
1085Brooks HovdenWest Uniion, IA11319

IMCA Modified

As of 7/21/2021
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
126JJoel RustGrundy Center, IA111140-
212TTyler DrosteWaterloo, IA111391
3B1Jeff LarsonFreeport, IL111382
421Brennen ChippDunkerton, IA111373
5J49Jake SteereTripoli, IA111364
671CTroy CordesDunkerton, IA11355
711BMike BurbridgeDelhi, IA11346
8415Josh BartaCedar Falls, IA11337
912JJustin O'BrienWest Union, IA11328
1073Greg KastliWaterloo, IA11319