Results

<<>>
Fayette County Speedway5/17/2024Wilbur Ford/Knapp Logging USRA BMods
Full Results
Fayette County Speedway5/17/2024Meyer Custom Chevy USRA Stock Cars
Full Results
Fayette County Speedway5/17/2024Torkelson Motors USRA Hobby Stocks
Full Results
Fayette County Speedway5/17/2024Boone's Snow Removal USRA Tuners
Full Results
Fayette County Speedway5/17/2024Top Hat 600 Mod Lites
Full Results
Fayette County Speedway5/10/2024Wilbur Ford/Knapp Logging USRA BMods
Full Results
Fayette County Speedway5/10/2024Meyer Custom Chevy USRA Stock Cars
Full Results
Fayette County Speedway5/10/2024Torkelson Motors USRA Hobby Stocks
Full Results
Fayette County Speedway5/10/2024Boone's Snow Removal USRA Tuners
Full Results
Fayette County Speedway5/10/2024Top Hat 600 Mod Lites
Full Results

Standings

<<>>
Wilbur Ford/Knapp Logging USRA BModsas of 5/17/2024
Full Points
Meyer Custom Chevy USRA Stock Carsas of 5/17/2024
Full Points
Torkelson Motors USRA Hobby Stocksas of 5/17/2024
Full Points
Boone's Snow Removal USRA Tunersas of 5/17/2024
Full Points
Top Hat 600 Mod Litesas of 5/17/2024
Full Points

Points

Fayette County Speedway Schedule - 2024

Wilbur Ford/Knapp Logging USRA BMods

As of 5/17/2024
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
116Dan HovdenDecorah, IA1222191-
232ZAlex ZwanzigerWalker, IA12221874
398Kyle AndersonDecorah, IA2221829
425Dale SchwammanFort Akinson, IA12217219
524Tim HeinsWaukon, IA12216229
67Adam RogichLa Crescent, MN2215932
772Travis ScholbrockWest Union, IA12215833
8118Marcus Swatek (R)Ridgeway, IA2215041
985Ben MoudryProtivin, IA1119596
1088KKole QuamElk Run Heights, IA1176115
118XJosh RoneyPostville, IA1172119
1283Dylan CrawfordWest Union, IA45146
Rock Auto - Fayette County
Rock Auto - Fayette County