Results

<<>>
Fayette County Speedway8/18/2023Wilbur Ford/Knapp Logging USRA BMods
Full Results
Fayette County Speedway8/18/2023Meyer Custom Chevy USRA Stock Cars
Full Results
Fayette County Speedway8/18/2023Torkelson Motors USRA Hobby Stocks
Full Results
Fayette County Speedway8/18/2023Boone's Snow Removal USRA Tuners
Full Results
Fayette County Speedway8/18/2023Top Hat 600 Mod Lites
Full Results
Fayette County Speedway8/11/2023Wilbur Ford/Knapp Logging USRA BMods
Full Results
Fayette County Speedway8/11/2023Meyer Custom Chevy USRA Stock Cars
Full Results
Fayette County Speedway8/11/2023Torkelson Motors USRA Hobby Stocks
Full Results
Fayette County Speedway8/11/2023Boone's Snow Removal USRA Tuners
Full Results
Fayette County Speedway8/11/2023Top Hat 600 Mod Lites
Full Results

Standings

<<>>
Wilbur Ford/Knapp Logging USRA BModsas of 8/18/2023
Full Points
Meyer Custom Chevy USRA Stock Carsas of 8/18/2023
Full Points
Torkelson Motors USRA Hobby Stocksas of 8/18/2023
Full Points
Boone's Snow Removal USRA Tunersas of 8/18/2023
Full Points
Top Hat 600 Mod Litesas of 8/18/2023
Full Points

Points

Fayette County Speedway Schedule - 2023

Torkelson Motors USRA Hobby Stocks

As of 8/18/2023
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
118KDylan ClintonWest Union, IA81213141286-
25Daryl MossWest Union, IA1712141137149
381Joshua LudekingDecorah, IA1810141134152
433Aaron KleppeCedar Rapids, IA48141053233
523Justin HansonHawkeye, IA710121028258
626Max Jones (R)Waterville, IA11514969317
729TTrevor FlemingElkader, IA2614959327
88Steve Ross (R)Postville, IA714921365
914Arthur SchottClermont, IA313888398
1015RRyan CrooksIonia, IA712861425
11266Justin LichtyUrbana, IA14811859427
1252DBJ DahlCalmar, IA1812859427
1328Justin Hansel (R)Monona, IA213815471
144Trevor MittsClermont, IA112801485
1522Steve LarsonDecorah, IA778719567
1615CCaden HelleGarnavillo, IA578663623
17B4Junior BoyerCalmar, IA1467587699
1875Michael MinnierMonona, IA26420866
1918Scott SpildeCresco, IA1244343943
2007Chris HovdenCresco, IA334343943
21305Alex VanPeltPrairie du Chien, WI142681018
2295Shawn HughesPostville, IA152531033
238JJustin BolsingerGarber, IA32211065
248Rich ClintonElkader, IA31851101
2519Paul SeabrookeDecorah, IA2221781108
2661HHarley O'HareWaukon, IA31651121
2788Robert Anderson (R)Decorah, IA21631123
289erAdam SpeicherFredericksburg, IA221521134
2953BBernie OlsonFort Atkinson, IA21121174
307DDevin HolthausCresco, IA111841202
3127HAustin HoeftCharles City, IA11781208
3211Seth SchollHolmen, WI11721214
33171Jeremy Swanson (R)Strawberry Point, IA11721214
3437Casey ColschCaledonia, MN11721214
35720Jason SweeneyWaukon, IA1701216
3699Jeremy WernerRollingstone, MN1641222
3716KKevin VogtRose Creek, MN1641222
3816xNathan BenzingHarpers Ferry, IA1641222
393Dalton WeepieDunkerton, IA1541232
4064Terry QuamCresco, IA1541232
4188Will HamiltonWaverly, IA511235
428XChase CooleyHawkeye, IA451241
Rock Auto - Fayette County
Rock Auto - Fayette County