Results

<<>>
Fayette County Speedway8/18/2023Wilbur Ford/Knapp Logging USRA BMods
Full Results
Fayette County Speedway8/18/2023Meyer Custom Chevy USRA Stock Cars
Full Results
Fayette County Speedway8/18/2023Torkelson Motors USRA Hobby Stocks
Full Results
Fayette County Speedway8/18/2023Boone's Snow Removal USRA Tuners
Full Results
Fayette County Speedway8/18/2023Top Hat 600 Mod Lites
Full Results
Fayette County Speedway8/11/2023Wilbur Ford/Knapp Logging USRA BMods
Full Results
Fayette County Speedway8/11/2023Meyer Custom Chevy USRA Stock Cars
Full Results
Fayette County Speedway8/11/2023Torkelson Motors USRA Hobby Stocks
Full Results
Fayette County Speedway8/11/2023Boone's Snow Removal USRA Tuners
Full Results
Fayette County Speedway8/11/2023Top Hat 600 Mod Lites
Full Results

Standings

<<>>
Wilbur Ford/Knapp Logging USRA BModsas of 8/18/2023
Full Points
Meyer Custom Chevy USRA Stock Carsas of 8/18/2023
Full Points
Torkelson Motors USRA Hobby Stocksas of 8/18/2023
Full Points
Boone's Snow Removal USRA Tunersas of 8/18/2023
Full Points
Top Hat 600 Mod Litesas of 8/18/2023
Full Points

Points

Fayette County Speedway Schedule - 2023

Wilbur Ford/Knapp Logging USRA BMods

As of 8/18/2023
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
116Dan HovdenDecorah, IA5912131169-
232ZAlex ZwanzigerWalker, IA291313111554
398Kyle AndersonDecorah, IA11012121054115
48XJosh RoneyPostville, IA2710121053116
524Tim HeinsWaukon, IA21013999170
625Dale Schwamman (R)Fort Akinson, IA11113985184
728TPhilip IhdeDecorah, IA11812912257
872Travis Scholbrock (R)West Union, IA712855314
97Adam RogichLa Crescent, MN3710753416
1085Ben MoudryProtivin, IA1678704465
1128Ryan ThorstenDecorah, IA356531638
1227SJason SchlangenCresco, IA1466523646
1384Wes Crawfordfayette, IA27480689
1421ITodd IhdeGarnavillo, IA15334835
1583Dylan CrawfordWest Union, IA114329840
1642BKaeden Bronner (R)Austin, MN34294875
1720SKevin JohnsonAdams, MN133240929
1822CMichael JohnsonRose Creek, MN113217952
1929Lilli RepsUtica, MN3198971
2060Colby MannCaledonia, MN1121511018
215Trystan HagenWinona, MN1121411028
227XTyler Becker (R)West Union, IA121301039
2322BChris BuringtonSpillville, IA21261043
2417BMatthew BuddenbergDecorah, IA21261043
253ATaylor AusrudHayfield, MN111951074
2632Taylor SkaugeCaledonia, MN111911078
2728JJackson HaleGrand Meadow, MN111871082
2810tTrevor FechtAllison, IA111871082
2966KKeagen EinckDecorah, IA111841085
3088Brady BolandWinona, MN11761093
3165JrGunner HurstMerrillan, WI11741095
3233Jarett FranzenMaquoketa, IA11741095
3365Rodney HurstMerrillan, WI1701099
3488KKole QuamElk Run Heights, IA1681101
3580Lee JonsgaardFountain City, WI1621107
3697JrLandon VolkmanRushford, MN1551114
3781Nolan GundersonHawkeye, IA451124
3885XJohnathan ThimmeschAurora, IA01169
Rock Auto - Fayette County
Rock Auto - Fayette County