Results

<<>>
Fayette County Speedway9/4/2022Wilbur Ford/Knapp Logging USRA BMods
Full Results
Fayette County Speedway9/4/2022Torkelson Motors USRA Hobby Stocks
Full Results
Fayette County Speedway9/4/2022Meyer Custom Chevy USRA Stock Cars
Full Results
Fayette County Speedway9/4/2022A Modifieds
Full Results
Fayette County Speedway8/26/2022Wilbur Ford/Knapp Logging USRA BMods
Full Results
Fayette County Speedway8/26/2022Torkelson Motors USRA Hobby Stocks
Full Results
Fayette County Speedway8/26/2022Meyer Custom Chevy USRA Stock Cars
Full Results
Fayette County Speedway8/26/2022Boone's Snow Removal USRA Tuners
Full Results
Fayette County Speedway8/26/2022Top Hat 600 Mod Lites
Full Results

Upcoming Events

Schedule TBA

Standings

<<>>
Boone's Snow Removal USRA Tunersas of 8/19/2022
Full Points
Meyer Custom Chevy USRA Stock Carsas of 8/19/2022
Full Points
Torkelson Motors USRA Hobby Stocksas of 8/19/2022
Full Points
Wilbur Ford/Knapp Logging USRA BModsas of 8/19/2022
Full Points
Top Hat 600 Mod Litesas of 8/19/2022
Full Points

Points

Fayette County Speedway Schedule - 2022

Meyer Custom Chevy USRA Stock Cars

As of 8/19/2022
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
125Dan JonesWaukon, IA1101111996-
233Kevin DonlanDecorah, IA4910119906
315Mitch HovdenDecorah, IA4991092571
499XBrandon DietrichWaukon, IA3911860136
522VJackson Vsetecka (R)Fort Atkinson, IA4811845151
655Derek DettmannMcGregor, IA511774222
747Brayton BoyerSt. Lucas, IA1510763233
829Brady LinkWaukon, IA1579736260
923Brayden GjereMabel, MN678671325
1067Kyle FalckDecorah, IA1468659337
11808Chance Hillman (R)Waukon, IA149648348
1287Dylan SuhrWaterloo, IA28518478
1302Cole DennerIonia, IA57513483
1455HTroy HansmeierWaukon, IA47492504
1500Danny ColeLansing, IA66475521
1611Jake LampertCaledonia, MN135369627
1785RTyler CareyNashua, IA15332664
1818Tom SchmittIndependence, IA144315681
198KTom KesselWaukon, IA4256740
2099GScott NagelRiverside, CA3188808
21115Hannah ChesmoreRowley, IA12144852
2224KRKyle RooseParkersburg, IA12136860
2385RCBryce CareyNashua, IA2132864
2420Bryan WebbDecorah, IA11184912
254JRRussell Damme JrWaterloo, IA1174922
26621Kerry Davis (R)Monticello, IA168928
2714ABlake AdamsMcIntire, IA166930
2897Lynn PanosCalmar, IA166930
294Chris SnyderDunkerton, IA162934
3013Glen JonesHarpers Ferry, IA155941
3187XTravis ShipmanMason City, IA153943
3286Gatlin KeehnerMonona, IA45951
Rock Auto - Fayette County
Rock Auto - Fayette County