Results

<<>>
Fayette County Speedway6/17/2022Wilbur Ford/Knapp Logging USRA BMods
Full Results
Fayette County Speedway6/17/2022Torkelson Motors USRA Hobby Stocks
Full Results
Fayette County Speedway6/17/2022Meyer Custom Chevy USRA Stock Cars
Full Results
Fayette County Speedway6/17/2022Boone's Snow Removal USRA Tuners
Full Results
Fayette County Speedway6/17/2022Top Hat 600 Mod Lites
Full Results
Fayette County Speedway6/10/2022Wilbur Ford/Knapp Logging USRA BMods
Full Results
Fayette County Speedway6/10/2022Torkelson Motors USRA Hobby Stocks
Full Results
Fayette County Speedway6/10/2022Meyer Custom Chevy USRA Stock Cars
Full Results
Fayette County Speedway6/10/2022Boone's Snow Removal USRA Tuners
Full Results
Fayette County Speedway6/10/2022Top Hat 600 Mod Lites
Full Results

Standings

<<>>
Boone's Snow Removal USRA Tunersas of 6/17/2022
Full Points
Meyer Custom Chevy USRA Stock Carsas of 6/17/2022
Full Points
Torkelson Motors USRA Hobby Stocksas of 6/17/2022
Full Points
Wilbur Ford/Knapp Logging USRA BModsas of 6/17/2022
Full Points
Top Hat 600 Mod Litesas of 6/17/2022
Full Points

Points

Fayette County Speedway Schedule - 2022

Meyer Custom Chevy USRA Stock Cars

As of 6/17/2022
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
115Mitch HovdenDecorah, IA2556543-
225Dan JonesWaukon, IA15665376
333Kevin DonlanDecorah, IA255653112
467Kyle FalckDecorah, IA134648657
522VJackson Vsetecka (R)Fort Atkinson, IA26647568
699XBrandon DietrichWaukon, IA14646083
7808Chance Hillman (R)Waukon, IA136442101
823Brayden GjereMabel, MN455434109
947Brayton BoyerSt Lucas, IA136434109
1055Derek DettmannMcGregor, IA26414129
1185RTyler CareyNashua, IA15332211
1229Brady LinkWaukon, IA234324219
1302Cole DennerIonia, IA34296247
1455HTroy HansmeierWaukon, IA34278265
1500Danny ColeLansing, IA33235308
1611Jake LampertCaledonia, MN23221322
178KTom KesselWaukon, IA3194349
1887Dylan SuhrWaterloo, IA3184359
1999GScott NagelRiverside, CA2124419
2020Bryan WebbDecorah, IA11184459
2118Tom SchmittIndependence, IA1174469
2213Glen JonesSioux City, IA155488
2387XTravis ShipmanMason City, IA153490
2486Gatlin KeehnerMonona, IA45498
Rock Auto - Fayette County