Results

<<>>
Fayette County Speedway8/5/2022Wilbur Ford/Knapp Logging USRA BMods
Full Results
Fayette County Speedway8/5/2022Torkelson Motors USRA Hobby Stocks
Full Results
Fayette County Speedway8/5/2022Meyer Custom Chevy USRA Stock Cars
Full Results
Fayette County Speedway8/5/2022Boone's Snow Removal USRA Tuners
Full Results
Fayette County Speedway8/5/2022Top Hat 600 Mod Lites
Full Results
Fayette County Speedway7/21/2022Boone's Snow Removal USRA Tuners
Full Results
Fayette County Speedway7/21/2022School Bus Races
Full Results

Standings

<<>>
Boone's Snow Removal USRA Tunersas of 8/5/2022
Full Points
Meyer Custom Chevy USRA Stock Carsas of 8/5/2022
Full Points
Torkelson Motors USRA Hobby Stocksas of 8/5/2022
Full Points
Wilbur Ford/Knapp Logging USRA BModsas of 8/5/2022
Full Points
Top Hat 600 Mod Litesas of 8/5/2022
Full Points

Points

Fayette County Speedway - 2021

Boone's Snow Removal USRA Tuners

As of 8/20/2021
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
135Brad StahlCastalia, IA41213131199-
274Josh HarmsPostville, IA613131071128
356Katie StahlCastalia, IA311131010189
431David BalikFort Atkinson, IA27911922277
559CLevi HansmeierPostville, IA11011859340
686Mitch BalikLAWLER, IA5889843356
77JBen HorsfallCresco, IA1711806393
8K8Kaitlyn SchroederPostville, IA1210729470
928Braiden SchaufenbuelNew Hampton, IA489712487
1076Clayton Harms (R)Postville, IA159703496
1118HJosh HillsElkader, IA1449695504
1222Micheal ReicksNew Hampton, IA358611588
1312JShawn KraftDecorah, IA26448751
1429Timothy HansonNew Hampton, IA245411788
1569HJeremy Hills (R)Postville, IA145409790
165LSteven LaneClermont, IA345390809
172Tommy HansenDecorah, IA45384815
1892Justin AndersonHolmen, WI334339860
1933Kyle BalikFort Atkinson, IA134310889
2017LDamien Lampert (R)Caledonia, MN24285914
2144KJade Kraft (R)West Union, IA14268931
2211EMax EricksonSumner, IA31981001
2313TNoah Beenken (R)Waterloo, IA111661033
2404Isaiah HolzerHolmen, WI11121601039
2564Dakota WilsonWaterloo, IA21361063
2670Jacob LamphereWaterloo, IA111191080
2724Caleb HughesWest Union, IA11131086
2811XJeremiah AndersonLa Crosse, WI234951104
2913Chris ClaypooleMechanicsville, IA111951104
3035MTyler MannionJesup, IA11811118
3122RRodney ReicksNew Hampton, IA1701129
322Jordan HarnackMonona, IA1701129
3387CJay CrabillCedar Rapids, IA1681131
3485XLukas RickUrbana, IA1621137
35E10Holden Mathis (R)Monona, IA1581141
3685Thomas WerningUrbana, IA1561143
3700JJacob MorrisCedar Rapids, IA1531146
387XZach MarmannElkader, IA451154
3978Chris RoneyDecorah, IA451154
Rock Auto - Fayette County
Rock Auto - Fayette County