Results

<<>>
Fayette County Speedway6/17/2022Wilbur Ford/Knapp Logging USRA BMods
Full Results
Fayette County Speedway6/17/2022Torkelson Motors USRA Hobby Stocks
Full Results
Fayette County Speedway6/17/2022Meyer Custom Chevy USRA Stock Cars
Full Results
Fayette County Speedway6/17/2022Boone's Snow Removal USRA Tuners
Full Results
Fayette County Speedway6/17/2022Top Hat 600 Mod Lites
Full Results
Fayette County Speedway6/10/2022Wilbur Ford/Knapp Logging USRA BMods
Full Results
Fayette County Speedway6/10/2022Torkelson Motors USRA Hobby Stocks
Full Results
Fayette County Speedway6/10/2022Meyer Custom Chevy USRA Stock Cars
Full Results
Fayette County Speedway6/10/2022Boone's Snow Removal USRA Tuners
Full Results
Fayette County Speedway6/10/2022Top Hat 600 Mod Lites
Full Results

Standings

<<>>
Boone's Snow Removal USRA Tunersas of 6/17/2022
Full Points
Meyer Custom Chevy USRA Stock Carsas of 6/17/2022
Full Points
Torkelson Motors USRA Hobby Stocksas of 6/17/2022
Full Points
Wilbur Ford/Knapp Logging USRA BModsas of 6/17/2022
Full Points
Top Hat 600 Mod Litesas of 6/17/2022
Full Points

Points

Fayette County Speedway Schedule - 2022

Top Hat 600 Mod Lites

As of 6/17/2022
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
1k9John GriffinCaledonia, MN1666552-
20Reggie RemaClermont, IA256654012
324Ashton PankowElma, IA46652725
425Dale SchwammanFort Akinson, IA136650250
547Owen RosburgArlington, IA136439113
649Jake SteereTripoli, IA1445425127
774Dave RosburgArlington, IA355414138
802Karson CrooksNew Hampton, IA55387165
920Ethan SteereTripoli, IA1224380172
1079Matt Dales (R)Oelwein, IA45374178
11160Emanuel Baumler (R)Waukon, IA34300252
12392Jackson CareyNashua, IA133235317
131Chad DuganGarber, IA22153399
146Donald ErgerBrandon, IA11191461
1574CCarter Rosburg (R)Aurora, IA1172480
1657ADavid AndersonJesup, IA168484
1719XMatt DuganGarnavillo, IA164488
1857TTroy AndersenQuasqueton, IA45507
Rock Auto - Fayette County