Results

<<>>
Fayette County Speedway9/4/2022Wilbur Ford/Knapp Logging USRA BMods
Full Results
Fayette County Speedway9/4/2022Torkelson Motors USRA Hobby Stocks
Full Results
Fayette County Speedway9/4/2022Meyer Custom Chevy USRA Stock Cars
Full Results
Fayette County Speedway9/4/2022A Modifieds
Full Results
Fayette County Speedway8/26/2022Wilbur Ford/Knapp Logging USRA BMods
Full Results
Fayette County Speedway8/26/2022Torkelson Motors USRA Hobby Stocks
Full Results
Fayette County Speedway8/26/2022Meyer Custom Chevy USRA Stock Cars
Full Results
Fayette County Speedway8/26/2022Boone's Snow Removal USRA Tuners
Full Results
Fayette County Speedway8/26/2022Top Hat 600 Mod Lites
Full Results

Upcoming Events

Schedule TBA

Standings

<<>>
Boone's Snow Removal USRA Tunersas of 8/19/2022
Full Points
Meyer Custom Chevy USRA Stock Carsas of 8/19/2022
Full Points
Torkelson Motors USRA Hobby Stocksas of 8/19/2022
Full Points
Wilbur Ford/Knapp Logging USRA BModsas of 8/19/2022
Full Points
Top Hat 600 Mod Litesas of 8/19/2022
Full Points

Points

Fayette County Speedway Schedule - 2022

Top Hat 600 Mod Lites

As of 8/19/2022
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
1k9John GriffinCaledonia, MN2999834-
224Ashton PankowElma, IA79980430
325Dale SchwammanFort Akinson, IA159975876
420Ethan SteereTripoli, IA3457658176
50Reggie RemaClermont, IA2577618216
647Owen RosburgArlington, IA158589245
774Dave RosburgArlington, IA477577257
849Jake SteereTripoli, IA1556561273
979Matt Dales (R)Oelwein, IA267542292
1002Karson CrooksNew Hampton, IA66468366
11392Jackson CareyNashua, IA244319515
12160Emanuel Baumler (R)Waukon, IA34300534
131Chad DuganGarber, IA33229605
1441Skyler DuganWaukon, IA22162672
1557ADavid AndersonJesup, IA12144690
166Donald ErgerBrandon, IA11191743
1774CCarter Rosburg (R)Aurora, IA1172762
1819XMatt DuganGarnavillo, IA164770
1957TTroy AndersenQuasqueton, IA45789
Rock Auto - Fayette County
Rock Auto - Fayette County