Results

<<>>
Fayette County Speedway9/5/2021Wilbur Ford/Knapp Logging USRA BMods
Full Results
Fayette County Speedway9/5/2021Torkelson Motors USRA Hobby Stocks
Full Results
Fayette County Speedway9/5/2021Meyer Custom Chevy USRA Stock Cars
Full Results
Fayette County Speedway9/5/2021A Modifieds
Full Results
Fayette County Speedway8/20/2021Wilbur Ford/Knapp Logging USRA BMods
Full Results
Fayette County Speedway8/20/2021Torkelson Motors USRA Hobby Stocks
Full Results
Fayette County Speedway8/20/2021Meyer Custom Chevy USRA Stock Cars
Full Results
Fayette County Speedway8/20/2021Boone's Snow Removal USRA Tuners
Full Results
Fayette County Speedway8/20/2021Top Hat 600 Mod Lites
Full Results

Standings

<<>>
Wilbur Ford/Knapp Logging USRA BModsas of 8/20/2021
Full Points
Torkelson Motors USRA Hobby Stocksas of 8/20/2021
Full Points
Meyer Custom Chevy USRA Stock Carsas of 8/20/2021
Full Points
Boone's Snow Removal USRA Tunersas of 8/20/2021
Full Points
Top Hat 600 Mod Litesas of 8/20/2021
Full Points

Points

Fayette County Speedway - 2021

Top Hat 600 Mod Lites

As of 8/20/2021
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
1K9John GriffinCaledonia, MN2911121075-
225Dale SchwammanFort Akinson, IA181212102847
324Ashton PankowElma, IA17111299085
420Ethan SteereTripoli, IA591010956119
51Chad DuganGarber, IA371010929146
60Reggie RemaClermont, IA6911877198
779Matt Dales (R)Oelwein, IA910763312
885Bryce CareyNashua, IA389744331
974Dave RosburgArlington, IA499730345
1057TTroy AndersenQuasqueton, IA710723352
1102Karson CrooksNew Hampton, IA28567508
129CTyler CareyNashua, IA156466609
1319XMatt DuganGarnavillo, IA233244831
1457ADavid AndersonJesup, IA23214861
1551Cole McNealDysart, IA222190885
166Donald ErgerBrandon, IA112155920
1769Jeremiah HaugebakNashua, IA22153922
1874oOwen RosburgArlington, IA12146929
1928Jackson CareyNashua, IA12146929
2093Chase BrunscheenDyersville, IA12145930
21T25Logan TakesCoggon, IA11184991
2224CCollin CotaHarpers Ferry, IA1181994
2360KKyle Pearson (R)Maquoketa, IA1178997
2449Jake SteereTripoli, IA1661009
2533JCarson JamesWinthrop, IA1581017