Results

<<>>
Fayette County Speedway8/5/2022Wilbur Ford/Knapp Logging USRA BMods
Full Results
Fayette County Speedway8/5/2022Torkelson Motors USRA Hobby Stocks
Full Results
Fayette County Speedway8/5/2022Meyer Custom Chevy USRA Stock Cars
Full Results
Fayette County Speedway8/5/2022Boone's Snow Removal USRA Tuners
Full Results
Fayette County Speedway8/5/2022Top Hat 600 Mod Lites
Full Results
Fayette County Speedway7/21/2022Boone's Snow Removal USRA Tuners
Full Results
Fayette County Speedway7/21/2022School Bus Races
Full Results

Standings

<<>>
Boone's Snow Removal USRA Tunersas of 8/5/2022
Full Points
Meyer Custom Chevy USRA Stock Carsas of 8/5/2022
Full Points
Torkelson Motors USRA Hobby Stocksas of 8/5/2022
Full Points
Wilbur Ford/Knapp Logging USRA BModsas of 8/5/2022
Full Points
Top Hat 600 Mod Litesas of 8/5/2022
Full Points

Points

Fayette County Speedway - 2021

Top Hat 600 Mod Lites

As of 8/20/2021
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
1k9John GriffinCaledonia, MN2911121075-
225Dale SchwammanFort Akinson, IA181212102847
324Ashton PankowElma, IA17111299085
420Ethan SteereTripoli, IA591010956119
51Chad DuganGarber, IA371010929146
60Reggie RemaClermont, IA6911877198
779Matt Dales (R)Oelwein, IA910763312
885Bryce CareyNashua, IA389744331
974Dave RosburgArlington, IA499730345
1057TTroy AndersenQuasqueton, IA710723352
1102Karson CrooksNew Hampton, IA28567508
129CTyler CareyNashua, IA156466609
1319XMatt DuganGarnavillo, IA233244831
1457ADavid AndersonJesup, IA23214861
1551Cole McNealDysart, IA222190885
166Donald ErgerBrandon, IA112155920
1769Jeremiah HaugebakNashua, IA22153922
1847Owen RosburgArlington, IA12146929
19392Jackson CareyNashua, IA12146929
2093Chase BrunscheenDyersville, IA12145930
21T25Logan TakesCoggon, IA11184991
2224CCollin CotaHarpers Ferry, IA1181994
2360KKyle Pearson (R)Maquoketa, IA1178997
2449Jake SteereTripoli, IA1661009
2533JCarson JamesWinthrop, IA1581017
Rock Auto - Fayette County
Rock Auto - Fayette County