Results

<<>>
Fayette County Speedway6/14/2024Wilbur Ford/Knapp Logging USRA BMods
Full Results
Fayette County Speedway6/14/2024Meyer Custom Chevy USRA Stock Cars
Full Results
Fayette County Speedway6/14/2024Torkelson Motors USRA Hobby Stocks
Full Results
Fayette County Speedway6/14/2024Boone's Snow Removal USRA Tuners
Full Results
Fayette County Speedway6/14/2024Top Hat 600 Mod Lites
Full Results
Fayette County Speedway6/7/2024Wilbur Ford/Knapp Logging USRA BMods
Full Results
Fayette County Speedway6/7/2024Meyer Custom Chevy USRA Stock Cars
Full Results
Fayette County Speedway6/7/2024Torkelson Motors USRA Hobby Stocks
Full Results
Fayette County Speedway6/7/2024Boone's Snow Removal USRA Tuners
Full Results
Fayette County Speedway6/7/2024Top Hat 600 Mod Lites
Full Results

Standings

<<>>
Wilbur Ford/Knapp Logging USRA BModsas of 6/14/2024
Full Points
Meyer Custom Chevy USRA Stock Carsas of 6/14/2024
Full Points
Torkelson Motors USRA Hobby Stocksas of 6/14/2024
Full Points
Boone's Snow Removal USRA Tunersas of 6/14/2024
Full Points
Top Hat 600 Mod Litesas of 6/14/2024
Full Points

Points

Fayette County Speedway Schedule - 2020

Wilbur Ford/Knapp Logging USRA BMods

As of 8/21/2020
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
116Dan HovdenDecorah, IA4999871-
285Ben MoudryProtivin, IA388982546
38XJosh RoneyPostville, IA178978091
418Jerry LuloffIndependence, IA1689750121
524Tim HeinsWaukon, IA1610724147
698Kyle AndersonDecorah, IA579722149
733Jim EricksonMabel, MN1410691180
877jrRayce Mullen (R) Pearl City, IL19649222
932ZAlex ZwanzigerWalker, IA378644227
10J49Jacob SteereTripoli, IA156460411

Meyer Custom Chevy USRA Stock Cars

As of 8/21/2020
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
115Mitch HovdenDecorah, IA59910932-
225Dan JonesWaterville, IA2791088151
333Kevin DonlanDecorah, IA1791087062
497Lynn PanosCalmar, IA891085973
511JJake LampertCaledonia, MN4910814118
655HTroy HansmeierWaukon, IA3910782150
755Derek DettmannMcGregor, IA810749183
867Kyle FalckDecorah, IA2678707225
999XBrandon DietrichWaukon, IA289687245
1047Brayton BoyerSt. Lucas, IA49669263

Torkelson Motors USRA Hobby Stocks

As of 8/21/2020
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
181Joshua LudekingDecorah, IA471010899-
215TTim HelleGarnavillo, IA2681084851
3266Justin LichtyUrbana, IA1571080693
47MMichael DarnallWest Union, IA1581080495
59ERAdam SpeicherFredericksburg, IA6710796103
618KDylan Clinton (R)West Union, IA3810770129
75Daryl Moss (R)West Union, IA2810766133
823Justin HansonHawkeye, IA2510714185
918XDru KuekerStanley, IA13710707192
1027HAustin Hoeft (R)Charles City, IA269666233

Boone's Snow Removal USRA Tuners

As of 8/21/2020
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
135Brad StahlCastalia, IA2899808-
218HJosh HillsElkader, IA369979711
374Josh HarmsPostville, IA59975157
456Katie StahlCastalia, IA38971296
529Timothy Hanson (R)New Hampton, IA299700108
631David BalikFort Atkinson, IA2556551257
786Mitch BalikLAWLER, IA1345508300
825Shawn KraftDecorah, IA66455353
911XJeremiah AndersonLa Crosse, WI1455454354
10K8Kaitlyn SchroederPostville, IA44304504

Top Hat 600 Mod Lites

As of 8/21/2020
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
1808Chance HillmanWaukon, IA3999850-
251Cole McNealDysart, IA199982822
324Ashton PankowElma, IA167975496
4K9John GriffinCaledonia, MN678692158
525Dale SchwammanFort Akinson, IA189683167
684Steven McAllenElgin, IA59666184
724CCollin CotaHarpers Ferry, IA167539311
820Ethan SteereTripoli, IA2456510340
934Jeremy SchaufenbuelNew Hampton, IA156459391
1093Chase Brunscheen (R)Dyersville, IA36434416
Rock Auto - Fayette County
Rock Auto - Fayette County