Results

<<>>
Fayette County Speedway5/17/2024Meyer Custom Chevy USRA Stock Cars
Full Results
Fayette County Speedway5/17/2024Boone's Snow Removal USRA Tuners
Full Results
Fayette County Speedway5/17/2024Top Hat 600 Mod Lites
Full Results
Fayette County Speedway5/17/2024Christie Door Co NEIRS
Full Results
Fayette County Speedway5/10/2024Wilbur Ford/Knapp Logging USRA BMods
Full Results
Fayette County Speedway5/10/2024Meyer Custom Chevy USRA Stock Cars
Full Results
Fayette County Speedway5/10/2024Torkelson Motors USRA Hobby Stocks
Full Results
Fayette County Speedway5/10/2024Boone's Snow Removal USRA Tuners
Full Results
Fayette County Speedway5/10/2024Top Hat 600 Mod Lites
Full Results

Standings

<<>>
Wilbur Ford/Knapp Logging USRA BModsas of 5/10/2024
Full Points
Meyer Custom Chevy USRA Stock Carsas of 5/17/2024
Full Points
Torkelson Motors USRA Hobby Stocksas of 5/10/2024
Full Points
Boone's Snow Removal USRA Tunersas of 5/17/2024
Full Points
Top Hat 600 Mod Litesas of 5/17/2024
Full Points

Points

Fayette County Speedway Schedule - 2022

Wilbur Ford/Knapp Logging USRA BMods

As of 8/19/2022
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
116Dan HovdenDecorah, IA781010951-
232ZAlex ZwanzigerWalker, IA6101190645
324Tim HeinsWaukon, IA371185596
498Kyle AndersonDecorah, IA16910840111
528Ryan ThorstenDecorah, IA389706245
683Dylan CrawfordWest Union, IA39655296
785Ben MoudryProtivin, IA677631320
827SJason SchlangenCresco, IA2477622329
928TPhilip Ihde (R)Decorah, IA37533418
1010TTrevor FechtAllison, IA466507444
1184Wes Crawfordfayette, IA137492459
1214MBrian MahlstedtIonia, IA256462489
13-8XJosh RoneyPostville, IA1455447504
1422BChris BuringtonSpillville, IA35358593
1594MZac MahlstedtIonia, IA24333618
1621ITodd IhdeGarnavillo, IA15331620
1760Colby MannCaledonia, MN223281670
187Adam RogichLa Crescent, MN23223728
1923MMatt JonesWaukon, IA113219732
2033James EricksonMabel, MN13196755
2156HBrandon HareElma, IA222186765
2266KKeagen EinckDecorah, IA122162789
2332Taylor SkaugeCaledonia, MN11191860
249MPatrick McDermottDecorah, IA11187864
2575XJimmy BroszeitDecorah, IA1178873
2643Zach BromWinona, MN1176875
2716SSKip SiemsCedar Falls, IA1176875
2867Sawyer SwatekRidgeway, IA1174877
2907Logan AlsethWinona, MN1172879
3029Lilli RepsUtica, MN168883
3115Todd SchaufenbuelNew Hampton, IA168883
3252Hunter NelsonPeterson, MN164887
3311Joel SchmitLa Crescent, MN156895
Rock Auto - Fayette County
Rock Auto - Fayette County