Results

<<>>
Fayette County Speedway9/4/2022Wilbur Ford/Knapp Logging USRA BMods
Full Results
Fayette County Speedway9/4/2022Torkelson Motors USRA Hobby Stocks
Full Results
Fayette County Speedway9/4/2022Meyer Custom Chevy USRA Stock Cars
Full Results
Fayette County Speedway9/4/2022A Modifieds
Full Results
Fayette County Speedway8/26/2022Wilbur Ford/Knapp Logging USRA BMods
Full Results
Fayette County Speedway8/26/2022Torkelson Motors USRA Hobby Stocks
Full Results
Fayette County Speedway8/26/2022Meyer Custom Chevy USRA Stock Cars
Full Results
Fayette County Speedway8/26/2022Boone's Snow Removal USRA Tuners
Full Results
Fayette County Speedway8/26/2022Top Hat 600 Mod Lites
Full Results

Upcoming Events

Schedule TBA

Standings

<<>>
Boone's Snow Removal USRA Tunersas of 8/19/2022
Full Points
Meyer Custom Chevy USRA Stock Carsas of 8/19/2022
Full Points
Torkelson Motors USRA Hobby Stocksas of 8/19/2022
Full Points
Wilbur Ford/Knapp Logging USRA BModsas of 8/19/2022
Full Points
Top Hat 600 Mod Litesas of 8/19/2022
Full Points

Points

Fayette County Speedway Schedule - 2022

Torkelson Motors USRA Hobby Stocks

As of 8/19/2022
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
118KDylan ClintonWest Union, IA7101011970-
219Paul SeabrookeDecorah, IA110101093139
35Daryl MossWest Union, IA15101188783
433Aaron KleppeCedar Rapids, IA4911851119
552DBJ DahlCalmar, IA1811831139
68Rich Clinton (R)Elkader, IA1411723247
715RRyan CrooksIonia, IA111721249
823Justin HansonHawkeye, IA1410691279
914xArthur SchottClermont, IA129590380
10476XTroy HoveyCresco, IA477586384
1129TTrevor Fleming (R)Elkader, IA19546424
12B4Junior BoyerCalmar, IA367544426
134Trevor MittsClermont, IA18542428
1418XDru KuekerStanley, IA247540430
15514Lane LeerhoffPlainfield, IA18497473
16266Justin LichtyWaterloo, IA1356490480
1728Randy SwatekRidgeway, IA137480490
1815CCaden HelleGarnavillo, IA27464506
199Cody TorkelsonElgin, IA18463507
2081Joshua LudekingDecorah, IA1445420550
2175Michael MinnierMonona, IA6361609
229ERAdam SpeicherFredericksburg, IA134292678
2318Scott SpildeCresco, IA133288682
2461HHarley O'Hare (R)Waukon, IA13274696
2517Damien Lampert (R)Caledonia, MN4271699
26720Jason Sweeney (R)Waukon, IA14270700
2722Steve LarsonDecorah, IA124238732
2807Chris HovdenCresco, IA112192778
2916xNathan BenzingHarpers Ferry, IA3183787
3025Bryce HansonHawkeye, IA3174796
3121Randy HansonNew Hampton, IA3170800
3211Levi SandCaledonia, MN12168802
3386Gatlin Keehner (R)Monona, IA2163807
3444KTBrian Lund (R)Northwood, IA2130840
3553BBernie OlsonFort Atkinson, IA2120850
3614Brady WilliamsonRushford, MN2111859
3752WWeston KoopRockwell, IA11187883
3827HAustin HoeftCharles City, IA1181889
3950KKolby GoepelBritt, IA1178892
4064Jeremiah WilsonWaterloo, IA1174896
4182Billy RhoadesMaynard, IA1172898
4218WMarcus WayneIndependence, IA170900
43M35Chad MannionWaterloo, IA160910
4428JRScott TorkelsonMonona, IA158912
4522DDayton SwatekCresco, IA155915
467DDevin HolthausCresco, IA145925
4795Shawn HughesPostville, IA45925
Rock Auto - Fayette County
Rock Auto - Fayette County