Results

<<>>
Fayette County Speedway6/17/2022Wilbur Ford/Knapp Logging USRA BMods
Full Results
Fayette County Speedway6/17/2022Torkelson Motors USRA Hobby Stocks
Full Results
Fayette County Speedway6/17/2022Meyer Custom Chevy USRA Stock Cars
Full Results
Fayette County Speedway6/17/2022Boone's Snow Removal USRA Tuners
Full Results
Fayette County Speedway6/17/2022Top Hat 600 Mod Lites
Full Results
Fayette County Speedway6/10/2022Wilbur Ford/Knapp Logging USRA BMods
Full Results
Fayette County Speedway6/10/2022Torkelson Motors USRA Hobby Stocks
Full Results
Fayette County Speedway6/10/2022Meyer Custom Chevy USRA Stock Cars
Full Results
Fayette County Speedway6/10/2022Boone's Snow Removal USRA Tuners
Full Results
Fayette County Speedway6/10/2022Top Hat 600 Mod Lites
Full Results

Standings

<<>>
Boone's Snow Removal USRA Tunersas of 6/17/2022
Full Points
Meyer Custom Chevy USRA Stock Carsas of 6/17/2022
Full Points
Torkelson Motors USRA Hobby Stocksas of 6/17/2022
Full Points
Wilbur Ford/Knapp Logging USRA BModsas of 6/17/2022
Full Points
Top Hat 600 Mod Litesas of 6/17/2022
Full Points

Points

Fayette County Speedway Schedule - 2022

Torkelson Motors USRA Hobby Stocks

As of 6/17/2022
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
118KDylan ClintonWest Union, IA5666591-
25Daryl MossWest Union, IA1256470121
333Aaron KleppeCedar Rapids, IA256470121
419Paul SeabrookeDecorah, IA555467124
552DBJ DahlCalmar, IA146453138
68Rich Clinton (R)Elkader, IA146433158
7476XTroy HoveyCresco, IA255411180
815RRyan CrooksIonia, IA16395196
918XDru KuekerStanley, IA225394197
10514Lane LeerhoffPlainfield, IA15329262
1123Justin HansonHawkeye, IA15326265
124Trevor MittsClermont, IA15309282
1328Randy SwatekRidgeway, IA134301290
1414xArthur SchottClermont, IA114274317
1515CCaden HelleGarnavillo, IA14270321
16720Jason Sweeney (R)Waukon, IA14270321
17B4Junior BoyerCalmar, IA333262329
1829TTrevor Fleming (R)Elkader, IA4230361
199Cody TorkelsonElgin, IA4218373
2061HHarley O'Hare (R)Waukon, IA12216375
2118Scott SpildeCresco, IA122165426
2217Damien Lampert (R)Caledonia, MN3162429
2316xNathan BenzingHarpers Ferry, IA2130461
2411Levi SandCaledonia, MN12123468
2575Michael MinnierMonona, IA2120471
2614Brady WilliamsonRushford, MN2111480
2786Gatlin Keehner (R)Monona, IA1101490
2822Steve LarsonDecorah, IA11195496
2952WWeston KoopRockwell, IA11187504
30266Justin LichtyWaterloo, IA11184507
319ERAdam SpeicherFredericksburg, IA1181510
3227HAustin HoeftCharles City, IA1181510
3350KKolby GoepelBritt, IA1178513
3464Jeremiah WilsonWaterloo, IA1174517
3525Bryce HansonHawkeye, IA166525
3644KTBrian Lund (R)Northwood, IA164527
3707Chris HovdenCresco, IA152539
387DDevin HolthausCresco, IA145546
Rock Auto - Fayette County