Results

<<>>
Fayette County Speedway9/5/2021Wilbur Ford/Knapp Logging USRA BMods
Full Results
Fayette County Speedway9/5/2021Torkelson Motors USRA Hobby Stocks
Full Results
Fayette County Speedway9/5/2021Meyer Custom Chevy USRA Stock Cars
Full Results
Fayette County Speedway9/5/2021A Modifieds
Full Results
Fayette County Speedway8/20/2021Wilbur Ford/Knapp Logging USRA BMods
Full Results
Fayette County Speedway8/20/2021Torkelson Motors USRA Hobby Stocks
Full Results
Fayette County Speedway8/20/2021Meyer Custom Chevy USRA Stock Cars
Full Results
Fayette County Speedway8/20/2021Boone's Snow Removal USRA Tuners
Full Results
Fayette County Speedway8/20/2021Top Hat 600 Mod Lites
Full Results

Standings

<<>>
Wilbur Ford/Knapp Logging USRA BModsas of 8/20/2021
Full Points
Torkelson Motors USRA Hobby Stocksas of 8/20/2021
Full Points
Meyer Custom Chevy USRA Stock Carsas of 8/20/2021
Full Points
Boone's Snow Removal USRA Tunersas of 8/20/2021
Full Points
Top Hat 600 Mod Litesas of 8/20/2021
Full Points

Points

Fayette County Speedway - 2021

Torkelson Motors USRA Hobby Stocks

As of 8/20/2021
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
181Joshua LudekingDecorah, IA31013141249-
218KDylan ClintonEdgewood, IA491214120940
3266Justin LichtyWaterloo, IA189141120129
423Justin HansonHawkeye, IA1510141111138
519Paul SeabrookeDecorah, IA1811131063186
652DBJ DahlCalmar, IA248131016233
722VJackson VseteckaFort Atkinson, IA13613981268
85Daryl Moss (R)West Union, IA2713963286
914Arthur SchottClermont, IA613917332
1015RRyan Crooks (R)Ionia, IA513844405
1133Aaron KleppeCedar Rapids, IA711821428
1229TTrevor Fleming (R)Elkader, IA112809440
1375Michael MinnierMonona, IA2610799450
1415CCaden Helle (R)Garnavillo, IA311721528
1564Jeremiah WilsonWaterloo, IA1310651598
164Trevor MittsClermont, IA19642607
179Cody TorkelsonElgin, IA17496753
1822Steve LarsonDecorah, IA555445804
1918XDru KuekerStanley, IA336428821
2028Randy SwatekRidgeway, IA27426823
219erAdam SpeicherFredericksburg, IA244383866
2253BBernie Olson (R)Fort Atkinson, IA4288961
2316XNathan Benzing (R)Harpers Ferry, IA32341015
24146Leighton PotterLake Elmo, MN142241025
2527HAustin HoeftCharles City, IA1232191030
2611Levi SandCaledonia, MN121831066
2715TTim HelleGarnavillo, IA2221751074
2800XJason Sweeney (R)Waukon, IA31751074
2900BCory FelsCalmar, IA21731076
30357Brett VanousQuasqueton, IA1221611088
3118Scott SpildeCresco, IA221571092
3282Billy RhoadesMaynard, IA121311118
3334Chris DahlDecorah, IA1111291120
34514Lane Leerhoff (R)Plainfield, IA11131136
3518WMarcus WayneIndependence, IA11111001149
368Richard ClintonElkader, IA1971152
37XTyler SchlumbohmSioux Falls, SD111911158
3815Jeremy CrimminsFort Dodge, IA111841165
396Dustin GulbrandsonSioux Falls, SD11741175
4007Chris HovdenCresco, IA11741175
4111SSam UmbargerGarner, IA1701179
427DDevin HolthausCresco, IA1681181
4364XNick TaylorPlainfield, IA1661183
4455Vince BuchholzCedar Falls, IA1621187
4500Jeff FelsWest Union, IA1621187
4612Hunter Johnson (R)Elba, MN1581191
47000Dalton Fels (R)Calmar, IA1541195
4811XSeth SchollHolmen, WI1531196