Results

<<>>
Fayette County Speedway5/20/2022Wilbur Ford/Knapp Logging USRA BMods
Full Results
Fayette County Speedway5/20/2022Torkelson Motors USRA Hobby Stocks
Full Results
Fayette County Speedway5/20/2022Meyer Custom Chevy USRA Stock Cars
Full Results
Fayette County Speedway5/20/2022Boone's Snow Removal USRA Tuners
Full Results
Fayette County Speedway5/20/2022Top Hat 600 Mod Lites
Full Results
Fayette County Speedway5/13/2022Wilbur Ford/Knapp Logging USRA BMods
Full Results
Fayette County Speedway5/13/2022Torkelson Motors USRA Hobby Stocks
Full Results
Fayette County Speedway5/13/2022Meyer Custom Chevy USRA Stock Cars
Full Results
Fayette County Speedway5/13/2022Boone's Snow Removal USRA Tuners
Full Results
Fayette County Speedway5/13/2022Top Hat 600 Mod Lites
Full Results

Standings

<<>>
Boone's Snow Removal USRA Tunersas of 5/20/2022
Full Points
Meyer Custom Chevy USRA Stock Carsas of 5/20/2022
Full Points
Torkelson Motors USRA Hobby Stocksas of 5/20/2022
Full Points
Wilbur Ford/Knapp Logging USRA BModsas of 5/20/2022
Full Points
Top Hat 600 Mod Litesas of 5/20/2022
Full Points

Points

Fayette County Speedway - 2021

Wilbur Ford/Knapp Logging USRA BMods

As of 8/20/2021
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
116Dan HovdenDecorah, IA71112131209-
2-8XJosh RoneyPostville, IA371414119118
318Jerry LuloffIndependence, IA61114111495
434Jeremy SchaufenbuelNew Hampton, IA511141064145
598Kyle AndersonDecorah, IA151112994215
614MBrian MahlstedtIonia, IA4812962247
724Tim HeinsWaukon, IA314932277
80Jason RohdeRandalia, IA213875334
932ZAlex ZwanzigerWalker, IA3911865344
1028Ryan Thorsten (R)Decorah, IA2512854355
1166KKeagen EinckDecorah, IA5710786423
1210TTrevor FechtAllison, IA678710499
1383Dylan CrawfordWest Union, IA19684525
1484Wes Crawfordfayette, IA110644565
1560Colby MannCaledonia, MN468620589
1685Ben MoudryProtivin, IA2357566643
1728TPhilip Ihde (R)Decorah, IA18543666
18J49Jake SteereTripoli, IA18504705
19476XTroy HoveyCresco, IA1456498711
2067Sawyer Swatek (R)Ridgeway, IA27483726
2133James EricksonMabel, MN16429780
2281Nolan GundersonHawkeye, IA4310899
2322XAdam MietznerCresco, IA134307902
241KParker KesselWauwatosa, WI34297912
2522BChris BuringtonSpillville, IA4293916
2675Cole SuckowCresco, IA2221821027
2777RDerek RoneyPostville, IA31711038
2821DDom MuellerDecorah, IA1121571052
2907Logan AlsethWinona, MN21341075
307Adam RogichLa Crescent, MN21301079
319MJustin O'BrienWest Union, IA111911118
322Brandon MaitlandWaterloo, IA11781131
3302Cole DennerIonia, IA11761133
3432Taylor SkaugeCaledonia, MN11761133
356Danny SacquitneDecorah, IA11721137
364Jason BassFort Dodge, IA11721137
3723MMatt JonesWaukon, IA1681141
3822Dayton SwatekCresco, IA1641145
3952Hunter NelsonPeterson, MN1581151
406Brennen ChippDunkerton, IA1561153
4175XJimmy BroszeitDecorah, IA1531156
429MXJohnathon LogueLogansport, IA1511158
Rock Auto - Fayette County