Results

<<>>
Fayette County Speedway8/5/2022Wilbur Ford/Knapp Logging USRA BMods
Full Results
Fayette County Speedway8/5/2022Torkelson Motors USRA Hobby Stocks
Full Results
Fayette County Speedway8/5/2022Meyer Custom Chevy USRA Stock Cars
Full Results
Fayette County Speedway8/5/2022Boone's Snow Removal USRA Tuners
Full Results
Fayette County Speedway8/5/2022Top Hat 600 Mod Lites
Full Results
Fayette County Speedway7/21/2022Boone's Snow Removal USRA Tuners
Full Results
Fayette County Speedway7/21/2022School Bus Races
Full Results

Standings

<<>>
Boone's Snow Removal USRA Tunersas of 8/5/2022
Full Points
Meyer Custom Chevy USRA Stock Carsas of 8/5/2022
Full Points
Torkelson Motors USRA Hobby Stocksas of 8/5/2022
Full Points
Wilbur Ford/Knapp Logging USRA BModsas of 8/5/2022
Full Points
Top Hat 600 Mod Litesas of 8/5/2022
Full Points

Points

Fayette County Speedway - 2021

Meyer Custom Chevy USRA Stock Cars

As of 8/20/2021
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
115Mitch HovdenDecorah, IA81313141317-
233Kevin DonlanDecorah, IA21010141170147
311Jake LampertCaledonia, MN710141121196
499XBrandon DietrichWaukon, IA1511141098219
597Lynn PanosCalmar, IA2711121011306
625Dan JonesWaukon, IA4913995322
755Derek DettmannMcGregor, IA1614987330
855HTroy HansmeierWaukon, IA3912904413
947Brayton BoyerSt. Lucas, IA113876441
1023Brayden GjereMabel, MN61010846471
1198Neal MillerEvansdale, IA212840477
1229Brady LinkWaukon, IA2810761556
1367Kyle FalckDecorah, IA1569759558
1487Dylan SuhrWaterloo, IA1510698619
15808Chance HillmanWaukon, IA149628689
1607Chris Hovden (R)Cresco, IA168607710
1744Dillon AndersonDecorah, IA156467850
1814ABlake AdamsMcIntire, IA255419898
1921XXander TreichelGreene, IA16398919
2074CCole MatherOelwein, IA25344973
2100jJoe Brenner (R)New Berlin, WI142661051
224Troy HoveyCresco, IA232251092
2318Tom SchmittIndependence, IA1232191098
2400Danny ColeLansing, IA21231194
2502Cole DennerIonia, IA11761241
2647JMark JencksHawkeye, IA1701247
275KCory KlattPomeroy, IA1621255
2821Myles MichehlFort Dodge, IA1561261
2922RTodd ReitzlerGrinnell, IA1521265
Rock Auto - Fayette County
Rock Auto - Fayette County